Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Library Building At Kattukottai H/O Kattukottai Panchayat.Work No.01/2023 2024 , School Education Public Library Building 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Library Building At Kattukottai H/O Kattukottai Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_432749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.721/2024/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514255 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01
Providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat.work no.12
Extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of co-location building for zonal dy.bdo h/o kattukottai panchayat.(rrgsa 2024-2025) work no.01/2024-2025
Construction of co-location building for zonal dy.bdo h/o kattukottai panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat.work no.02
Extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat.work no.31
Construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.pmagy 2022-2023
Providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.02/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of two class room building in pum school at punalvasal panchayat.work no.02/2024-2025.nabard - 2024-25
Construction of two class room building in pum school at punalvasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat.work no.03
Providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type