Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Govindpur Fp At Km. 25.200 For The Section From Km 0.000 To Km 68.000 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Govindpur Fp At Km. 25.200 For The Section From Km 0.000 To Km 68.000 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_182666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Govindpuri FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199937 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb govindpur fp at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 (design chainage from km 197.300 to km 265.300) (kanaktorra to jharsuguda section) of nh-49 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb govindpur fp at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 (design chainage from km 197.300 to km 265.300) (kanaktorra to jharsuguda section) of nh-49 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 of nh-49 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 of nh-49 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 of nh-49 (old nh-200) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 of nh-49 (old nh-200) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 (design chainage from km 197.300 to km 265.300) (kanaktorra to jharsuguda section) of nh-49 (old nh-200) in the state of od
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at govindpur fee plaza at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 (design chainage from km 197.300 to km 265.300) (kanaktorra to jharsuguda section) of nh-49 (old nh-200) in the state of od
Read moreof your Industry type