Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Instrument Digital,Bp Instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2024 13:00:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 20-03-2024 14:42:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAG PACKAGING | - | 20-03-2024 12:48:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Ram enterprises | - | 20-03-2024 14:21:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 20-03-2024 14:28:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAG PACKAGING | Item Categories : BP Instrument Digital,BP instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra | 41850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : BP Instrument Digital,BP instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra | 46274.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : BP Instrument Digital,BP instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra | 48059.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BP Instrument Digital,BP instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra | 50235.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Ram enterprises | Item Categories : BP Instrument Digital,BP instrument Manual,Dental Operating Stool,Setup Dental,Revolving Chair X Ra | 54042.00 | L5 |