Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 416 Black Laserjet Tonner Cartridge W2040 A,Hp 416 Cyan Laserjet Tonner Cartridge W2041 A,Hp 416 Y
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4496478 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMMERCIAL CONTROLS | - | 27-01-2024 12:33:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 08:25:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-01-2024 18:21:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 20-01-2024 16:55:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 20-01-2024 15:15:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 18-01-2024 14:46:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SREE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 28-01-2024 21:22:24 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 33300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 42696.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 45600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | COMMERCIAL CONTROLS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 52701.85 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 70155.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 70340.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SREE TECH SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : HP 416 BLACK LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2040A,HP 416 CYAN LASERJET TONNER CARTRIDGE W2041A,HP 416 Y | 91489.00 | L7 |