Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Soak Pit And Slab From L O Atul Paul To L O Baor At Khamarkella Dapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Soak Pit And Slab From L O Atul Paul To L O Baor At Khamarkella Dapara
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571704_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Gopal-I/326 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALNAGAR I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstcover pucca drain with soak pit frm subhash mondal house to dooma baor at gadadharpur
Constcover pucca drain with soak pit frm subhash mondal house to dooma baor at gadadharpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from l o nirmal biswas to l o prakash mondal at colony para
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from l o nirmal biswas to l o prakash mondal at colony para
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from l o safikul alam mondal to l o ayub mondal at baliadanga
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from l o safikul alam mondal to l o ayub mondal at baliadanga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from h o osman to gangherdar at natidanga
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from h o osman to gangherdar at natidanga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from h/o julu towards h/o jakiriya at sondalia
Construction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from h/o julu towards h/o jakiriya at sondalia
Read moreCovered pucca drain with soak pit
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from jagatpur fp school to masjid at jagatpur -xvi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund . aap sl. no. - 13 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id - 67902646
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain soak pit and slab from h o probhat halder to h o sankar dutta at halderpara
Construction of pucca drain soak pit and slab from h o probhat halder to h o sankar dutta at halderpara
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from jabbar towards h/o kayeb at uttar falti
Construction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from jabbar towards h/o kayeb at uttar falti
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from h/o taher towards kathaltala pond at sonatikari
Construction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from h/o taher towards kathaltala pond at sonatikari
Read moreof your Industry type