Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Intake Hose,Hose Air Filter,Ac Belt,Gasket Elbow To Bypass Pipe,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Bulb 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5253888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 15:52:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-08-2024 10:08:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-08-2024 16:11:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Intake Hose,Hose Air Filter,AC Belt,Gasket Elbow to Bypass Pipe,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Bulb 12V | 25026.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Air Intake Hose,Hose Air Filter,AC Belt,Gasket Elbow to Bypass Pipe,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Bulb 12V | 28650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Air Intake Hose,Hose Air Filter,AC Belt,Gasket Elbow to Bypass Pipe,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Bulb 12V | 29214.00 | L3 |