Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Schemes At Diary Para Of Harbang Vc Under Mandwi Rd Block Under The Mandwi Dws Sd, /Sh Constr.Of 1 No. 20000 Gallon Rcc Underground Reservoir With Semi Permanent Pump Etc. And Other Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Dn Ie T
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDWS_67407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/DNIeT/EE/DWS/JRN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 95347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANIRBAZZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68590 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water supply schemes under jjm at dibananda para of harbang vc under mandwi r.d. block under the mandwi dws sd/ s.h constr. of 1 no. 10,000 gallon rcc under ground reservoir with semi permanen pump and other allied works
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at harbang vc under mandwi rd block
Construction of community toilet at harbang vc under mandwi rd block
Read moreRepair and mntc under mandwi r.d. block under dws sd mandwi /s.h water supply schemes borakha vc, harbang vc, of g.i upvc piipe line and extention pipe line of existing pipeline distribution system and other allied works etc during the year 25-26
Please refer to dniet
Read moreDrinking water supply schemes under jjm at dibananda para of harbang vc under mandwi r.d. block/ s.h constr. of 1 no. 10,000 gallon rcc under ground reservoir with semi permanent pump house and other allied works.(3rd call)
Please refer to dniet
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at south binankobra para (darakamura) of south shibnagar vc under mandwi rd block under mandwi dws sub-division sh construction of 4nos. sbdtw and 1no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semi permanent pumphouse
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of 20000 gallon capacity semi-under ground reservoir at anantamani para attach to dtw scheme bidyabaghi para of saidacherra vc under kumarghat rd block under dws sub- division, kumarghat
Construction of 20000 gallon capacity semi-under ground reservoir at anantamani para attach to dtw scheme bidyabaghi para of saidacherra vc under kumarghat rd block under dws sub- division, kumarghat
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at gopinathghar of patni vc under the jurisdiction of dws sd, mandwi, west tripura / s.h constr of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semi permanent pump house etc and other allied works.
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan at harbang vc under mandwi rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during fy-2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan at harbang vc under mandwi rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during fy-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type