Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steel Bp 200 X10 X12000 Mm Dnv Gl Gr. A,Steel Bp 120 X8 X12000 Mm Dnv Gl Gr. A,Steel Bp 180 X8 X12000 Mm Dnv
Description
Organisation Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4703458
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 14:27
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sam Sandeep K
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation: Cochin Shipyard Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASAUS TECHNOLOGIES - 20-03-2024 14:52:26 MSE Evaluated
2 KRISHNA DEFENCE AND ALLIED INDUSTRIES LIMITED - 20-03-2024 12:57:45 MSE Evaluated