Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Visapur Bamni Chinchani Kurli To Join Mdr 29 Road Mdr 139 Km 6/000 To 17/150 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Description
One Year Maintenance To Visapur Bamni Chinchani Kurli To Join Mdr 29 Road Mdr 139 Km 6/000 To 17/150 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928293_13
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.