Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work From Km 0.00 To 9.300 Of Nh 133 On Epc Mode In State Of Bihar (Job No. Nh 133/Br/2023 24/81)
|
| Description |
Irqp Work From Km 0.00 To 9.300 Of Nh 133 On Epc Mode In State Of Bihar (Job No. Nh 133/Br/2023 24/81)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/BAGALPUR/EPC/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | On CPP Portal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read morePbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Pbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Read morePbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Pbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Read moreWork on nh-713a from km 0.00 to km 9.660 under epc mode for the year 2023-24
Work on nh-713a from km 0.00 to km 9.660 under epc mode for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening of vadkhal alibag nh 166a km 0.00 to km 22.200 on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Strengthening of vadkhal alibag nh 166a km 0.00 to km 22.200 on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over river gariajan (br. no. 416/1) on nh-15 under annual plan 2023-24 under pwd nh dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam under epc- mode. (job no. br./15/2023-24/264)
Construction of new bridge over river gariajan (br. no. 416/1) on nh-15 under annual plan 2023-24 under pwd nh dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam under epc- mode. (job no. br./15/2023-24/264)
Read moreWork on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Work on km 4.984, km 8.000, km 19.760, km 21.650 and km
 20.145 on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of nh 566 from km. 0.00 to km. 4.00 dhavali bypass on epc mode in the state of goa under nh o annual plan 2023-24.
Strengthening of nh 566 from km. 0.00 to km. 4.00 dhavali bypass on epc mode in the state of goa under nh o annual plan 2023-24.
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type