Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drains At Sonori (Bapori) Tq Mirtizapur Dist Akola. (Mahatma Fule Nagar. 26 07 283) D.W.S.Y. 2025 26.
Description
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drains At Sonori (Bapori) Tq Mirtizapur Dist Akola. (Mahatma Fule Nagar. 26 07 283) D.W.S.Y. 2025 26.
Organisation RDD-CEO-AKOLA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AKOLA_1242861_1
Reference
Number
PS/MZR/GP SONORI BAPORI/2025-26-1
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 11730
Tender Value -
Place gp sonori bapori tq mzr dist akola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144001

Start Date November 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2025

Expired 292 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.