Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 Capacity Male Barrack At Police Line Bhinga Srawasti
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 Capacity Male Barrack At Police Line Bhinga Srawasti
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPRNN_833992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3314 Dated 29.08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 10.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreof your Industry type