Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏦 Tender Alert: Sbi Ottasekhararamangalam Branch Premises Hiring 🏦 The State Bank Of India (Sbi), Under The Aegis Of Rbo Iv, Thiruvananthapuram, Has Issued A Tender Notice For The Hiring Of Premises For Its Ottasekhararamangalam Branch. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 21, 2024, 3:00 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil The Sbi Invites Applications From Eligible Entities For The Hiring Of The Premises, Which Will Serve As A New Branch Location. Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: State Bank Of India, Premises Hiring, Sbi Ottasekhararamangalam Branch, Public Sector Banks, Tender, Real Estate, Thiruvananthapuram| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Notice For Hiring Of Premises For Sbi Ottasekharamangalam Branch, Under
Rbo Iv Thiruvananthapuram.
|
| Description |
Tender Notice For Hiring Of Premises For Sbi Ottasekharamangalam Branch, Under
Rbo Iv Thiruvananthapuram.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-27062024-6604 |
|
Reference Number |
THI/2024/RBO4/TVM/BO/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,THIRUVANATHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreNotice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender notice for hiring of premises for sbi panavoor branch, under rbo-iv thiruvananthapuram.
Tender notice for hiring of premises for sbi panavoor branch, under rbo-iv thiruvananthapuram.
Read moreTender notice for hiring of premises for sbi chenkottukonam branch, under rbo-iv thiruvananthapuram.
Tender notice for hiring of premises for sbi chenkottukonam branch, under rbo-iv thiruvananthapuram.
Read moreof your Industry type