Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testimonial Certificate For Civil Employment,Certificate Of Proficiency Gd,Character Certificate,Ce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4188488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S V GENERAL SUPPLIERS & CIVIL WORK | - | 14-11-2023 19:04:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 08:13:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vardhman Offset | - | 18-11-2023 15:55:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : TESTIMONIAL CERTIFICATE FOR CIVIL EMPLOYMENT,CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY GD,CHARACTER CERTIFICATE,CE | 49800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S V GENERAL SUPPLIERS & CIVIL WORK | Item Categories : TESTIMONIAL CERTIFICATE FOR CIVIL EMPLOYMENT,CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY GD,CHARACTER CERTIFICATE,CE | 55500.00 | L2 |
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreCertificate for senior citizen saving scheme,graduation certificate,security certificate,character
Read more
of your Industry type