Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package.No.Ap04 Piiiglv01 Galiveedu Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District(1st Call)
|
| Description |
Package.No.Ap04 Piiiglv01 T06 Galiveedu To Devarapalli Via Kotakadapalli, Garugupalli, Bathinavandlapalli Of Galiveedu Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District Estimate.Cost Of Rs.226.90 Lakhs And Mtc., Rs.14.76 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ENCPR_136110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.01/2024-25, Dt.12.08.2024, of the SE, PR Circle, Kadapa (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Galiveedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersap.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213346 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreModernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProvideing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Providing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Read moreof your Industry type