Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Loaded Regulating Relief Valve With Inlet And Outlet Connection 25 Nb X 50 Nb For Lube Oil L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5366502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAIR VALVE AUTOMATION | Make : NA Model : valve Title : Spring loaded Regulating relief valve with inlet and outlet connection 25 NB X 50 NB for lube oil li | 16-09-2024 14:47:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAKALI VALVES & ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : MAKALI VALVES Model : 79-D-3-1-P-H-K-FL-A Title : Spring loaded Regulating relief valve with inlet and outlet connection 25 NB X 50 NB for lube oil li | 15-09-2024 18:52:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SKYWIN VALVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SKYWIN Model : Spring loaded Regulating relief valve Title : Spring loaded Regulating relief valve with inlet and outlet connection 25 NB X 50 NB for lube oil li | 15-09-2024 17:30:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | V-TECH VALVES AND CONTROLS | Make : V-MAK Model : VT-100 Title : Spring loaded Regulating relief valve with inlet and outlet connection 25 NB X 50 NB for lube oil li | 14-09-2024 14:33:20 | MSE | Evaluated |