Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp Pro. No 64/2025 26 Puthrantevila Pandarakkudy Lane Interlocking In Ward1 At Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp Pro. No 64/2025 26 Puthrantevila Pandarakkudy Lane Interlocking In Ward1 At Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313640 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vkm gp proj no 75/2025-26- plavila unnathi road- interlocking ward-10 vakkom gp
Annual plan-vkm gp proj no 75/2025-26- plavila unnathi road- interlocking ward-10 vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0072/24 maintenance of thanal building ward1
Maintenance of building
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Annual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-ezhumalakudi road ward1-
Annual plan-ezhumalakudi road ward1- (68/24)-2023-24-udumbanchola gp--general civil work
Read morePro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Pro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Pro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Read morePro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 274/25-26 renovation of cheriyakumbalam kattankodu road-ward1--general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 274/25-26&#x0d renovation of cheriyakumbalam kattankodu&#x0d road-ward1--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no232 mundakkalithazham kittassery lane construction
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no232 mundakkalithazham kittassery&#x0d lane construction
Read moreof your Industry type