Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell At Swm Unit Of Baidyapur Ii Gp At Patuli Sansad X Aap 127244359
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell At Swm Unit Of Baidyapur Ii Gp At Patuli Sansad X Aap 127244359
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(e)/B-II GP/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411183 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a community toilet at the site of swm unit of baidyapur ii gp at patuli sansad x aap 127244541
Construction of a community toilet at the site of swm unit of baidyapur ii gp at patuli sansad x aap 127244541
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at ric mathpara aap 109128822
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at ric mathpara aap 109128822
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at goyalbari at sansad-vii ( 89019415 )
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at goyalbari at sansad-vii ( 89019415 )
Read moreSinking mark-ii tubewell (2nd) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Sinking mark-ii tubewell (2nd) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Read moreSinking mark-ii tubewell (2no) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Sinking mark-ii tubewell (2no) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell
Sinking of 100 mm x 50 mm dia. p.v.c pipe mark-ii tubewell at mouza-rajballabhpur, gohalbati, simulpur, krishna nagar,beleni, kumra,kashipur within the jurisdiction of habra-i panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at dakshin nagla ku institution village-kashipur, kumra gp, mouza-kashipur, plot no.124, kh no-339, under habra-i block
Read moreSinking of tubewell (mark-ii)
Sinking of 4 nos. tubewell (mark-ii) under bamangola and gazole dev. block in malda district.
Read moreof your Industry type