Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Devi Nagar 7th Street 015010 R603, Devi Nagar 8th Street 015010 R604, Thirukoil Workers Quarters 015010 R605 In Ward No 10
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Devi Nagar 7th Street 015010 R603, Devi Nagar 8th Street 015010 R604, Thirukoil Workers Quarters 015010 R605 In Ward No 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_12 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Read moreconstruction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Construction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to rajarathinam nagar 1st street - 015010s080,rajarathinam nagar 2nd street - 0150010s081 and jeevarathinammal street - 015010r583 in ward no 10
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to rajarathinam nagar 1st street - 015010s080,rajarathinam nagar 2nd street - 0150010s081 and jeevarathinammal street - 015010r583 in ward no 10
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street
Construction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street in ward no.7 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at murugan nagar 2nd street - 015003r850, murugan nagar 3rd street - 015003r851, murugan nagar 4th street - 015003r852, murugan nagar 5th street - 015003r853, murugan nagar 1st street - 015003r849, ambal naga
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at murugan nagar 2nd street - 015003r850, murugan nagar 3rd street - 015003r851, murugan nagar 4th street - 015003r852, murugan nagar 5th street - 015003r853, murugan nagar 1st street - 015003r849, ambal naga
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Read moreof your Industry type