Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Work: Rajkot Division S&Amp T Work In Connection With Proposed Rub At Km. 4/9 To 5/0 Between Rajkot Bhaktinagar Stations.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72429753 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-RJT-23-24-SnT-E-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72429753/viewNitPdf_4417128.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work in connection with construction of lhs/rub in lieu of l.c.no. rbk-14 between chaibasa-singhpohanria stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division: s&t work in connection of construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 101,164,190,213,214,275.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division: s&t work in connection of construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 101,164,190,213,214,275.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender notice for electrical work of sbi bhaktinagar branch dist. rajkot
Tender notice for electrical work of sbi bhaktinagar branch dist. rajkot
Read moreTender notice for air conditioning work of sbi bhaktinagar branch dist. rajkot
Tender notice for air conditioning work of sbi bhaktinagar branch dist. rajkot
Read moreName of work:- rajkot division-signalling work in connection with providing lhs/rub at lc no.169,174,231,254,267 and 272 under den (w) -rjt jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work:- rajkot division-signalling work in connection with providing lhs/rub at lc no.169,174,231,254,267 and 272 under den (w) -rjt jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work:- rajkot division-signalling work in connection with providing lhs/rub at lc no.169,174,231,254,267 and 272 under den (w) -rjt jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with proposed work s&t store at kawabagh, gorakhpur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of s&t work in connection with splitting of longer block section between singhpur dumra and khajuraho stations of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type