Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lt 17 K 1 C 0680 000 100 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 0680 000 200 A,Lt 17 K 1 E 0210 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 3 D 1020 000 100 A
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4679952
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 18:44
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 128 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS - 15-03-2024 10:25:56 MSE Evaluated
2 CADMAXX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-03-2024 11:06:48 MSE Evaluated
3 CIM TECHNOLOGIES - 15-03-2024 11:39:23 MSE Evaluated
4 KANTHI PRECISIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-03-2024 21:45:42 N/A Evaluated
5 Omega Engineers and Manufacturers - 15-03-2024 09:43:53 MSE Evaluated
6 RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES - 15-03-2024 10:34:13 MSE Evaluated
7 TIRVEN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-03-2024 17:36:00 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise