Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Distributor Head,Cam Plate,Nozzle 152 P 1282,Pole Screw,Armature Assy,Field Coil Assy,Brush Gear,Bus
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3916894
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 18:56
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JTS TRADERS - 14-09-2023 18:02:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL INFOTECH - 13-09-2023 20:00:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUPREME ASSOCIATES - 13-09-2023 18:08:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUPREME ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Distributor head,cam plate,Nozzle 152P 1282,Pole screw,Armature assy,Field coil assy,Brush gear,Bus 78223.28 L1
2 ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Distributor head,cam plate,Nozzle 152P 1282,Pole screw,Armature assy,Field coil assy,Brush gear,Bus 80232.57 L2
3 JTS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Distributor head,cam plate,Nozzle 152P 1282,Pole screw,Armature assy,Field coil assy,Brush gear,Bus 85111.61 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise