Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
To Up A Tourist Facility Center In The Stair Pathway From Chitta Darwaja To Nane Darwaja At Raigad Fort.
|
| Description |
To Up A Tourist Facility Center In The Stair Pathway From Chitta Darwaja To Nane Darwaja At Raigad Fort.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RP/Mahad/70/4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791531 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To up a tourist facility center in the stair pathway from chitta darwaja to nane darwaja at raigad fort.
To up a tourist facility center in the stair pathway from chitta darwaja to nane darwaja at raigad fort.
Read moreTo up a tourist facility center in the stair pathway from chitta darwaja to nane darwaja at raigad fort.
To up a tourist facility center in the stair pathway from chitta darwaja to nane darwaja at raigad fort.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet and facility center on nane darwaj to mahadarwaja pathway at upper side of nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad.
Construction of toilet and facility center on nane darwaj to mahadarwaja pathway at upper side of nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad.
Read moreConstruction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreMaintenance of patway from holicha mal to chitta darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Maintenance of patway from holicha mal to chitta darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type