Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagpur Division Provision Of Safety Fencing With Gate And Pedestrian Subway Along Rail Alignment From Km 867.00 To 1130.00 Between Dug Ngp Section Of Nagpur Division. (Total 263 X2=526 Km)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76801591 |
|
Reference Number |
ST-Safety-Fencing-DUG-N24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76801591/viewNitPdf_4678094.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagpur division-provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway along rail alignment from km 867.00 to 1130.00 between dug-ngp section of nagpur division. (total 263x2=526 km)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-1025.00 to km-1130.00 under jurisdiction of sr. den /central/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-1025.00 to km-1130.00 under jurisdiction of sr. den /central/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway along rail alignment from km 867 to km 1130 between durg-ngp section of nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.provision of pedestrian subway at location 424/6-7 between mo-mve in mo-dud section. 2.provision of pedestrian subway at location 443/5-6 between pk-bale in mo-dud section. 3.provision of pedestrian subway at location 526/9-527/0 between dud-kui in dud-wd section. 4.provision of pedestrian subway at location 530/1-2 between kui-gdgn in dud-wd section. 5.provision of pedestrian subway at location 552/6-7 between gur-svg in dud-wd section. 6.provision of pedestrian subway at location 562/7-8 b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of left over s&t works in ngp-dug section in connection with commissioning of third line work at ngp division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs and improvements works to shopping complex in pedestrian subway at kamarajar salai in division-114, unit-27,z-9
Repairs and improvements works to shopping complex in pedestrian subway at kamarajar salai in division-114, unit-27,z-9
Read morePedestrian subway (dd-sur)-signalling work of equipment supply, trenching, laying and termination of cables etc. in connection with subway work between daund-solapur section (6) in solapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type