Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Invitation For Bids: Lv2/Icvs Vehicular Equipment Components 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv2/Icvs 2530720467272 Mod Kit Vehicular Eqpt Components. 🚙 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids That Meet The Specifications Outlined In The Request For Proposal (Rfp) Document. Keywords: Lv2/Icvs, Mod Kit, Vehicular Equipment Components, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv2/Icvs 2530720467272 Mod Kit Vehicular Eqpt Components
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4838899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type