Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Opportunity For Manpower Outsourcing Services Providers 🏭 The Engineering Department Chandigarh Is Seeking Proposals For The Outsourcing Of Manpower Services For Various Semi Skilled Roles, Including Administrative Positions And Pump Operators For Swimming Pools. 🏊♂️ 🗓️ Deadline: May 27, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Outlining Their Capacity To Provide Skilled Manpower In Accordance With The Minimum Wage Stipulations And Project Timelines. Keywords: Manpower Outsourcing, Semi Skilled, Admin, Pump Operator, Swimming Pool, Engineering Department Chandigarh, Government Services Provider| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Semi Skilled; Admin; Pump Operator For Swimming Pool
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Engineering Department Chandigarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4945529 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
941967.53
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Surinder Kumar
Department:
Engineering Department Chandigarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 X 7 | 26-05-2024 13:16:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 12:41:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 11:41:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | A V M SERVICES | 15-05-2024 17:46:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Aagile synergy enterprises | 23-05-2024 01:46:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ACCORD SALES CORPORATION | 15-05-2024 15:32:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 27-05-2024 12:33:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 17:04:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AJ INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 23-05-2024 10:20:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-05-2024 10:58:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 25-05-2024 17:09:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES | 16-05-2024 10:13:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 25-05-2024 14:48:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Ank Enterprise | 25-05-2024 10:35:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ANTEGRADE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-05-2024 16:36:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 23-05-2024 06:11:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | ARP Services | 27-05-2024 12:18:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 12:23:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | axis sales corp. | 21-05-2024 18:45:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 11:09:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | BAGHEL SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 16:45:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | BALAJI TRADERS | 21-05-2024 13:26:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | BHARAT ELECTRICAL WORKS | 27-05-2024 11:37:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 17-05-2024 12:54:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 24-05-2024 15:50:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | BRIDGEHEAD SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-05-2024 19:00:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | BUYWON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 12:40:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | CHANDIGARH LIASION AND ALLIED SERVICES PVT LTD | 27-05-2024 11:57:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 29 | Creative Facilitator Services | 21-05-2024 13:09:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 30 | D PRODUCTO | 21-05-2024 20:48:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | D.D. SERVICES PROVIDERS | 24-05-2024 22:44:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | DAKSH DETECTIVE AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-05-2024 14:58:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | DEVAM MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 12:29:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | DIVINE GROUP | 25-05-2024 14:43:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 15-05-2024 15:33:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-05-2024 17:16:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | East N West Allied Services | 26-05-2024 15:55:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | EGILE CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 19:36:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 15:27:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | ESS ARR ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 17:32:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 41 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | 18-05-2024 15:43:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | EXCALIBUR SECURITY SERVICE | 26-05-2024 16:49:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | FORTUNE INDIA | 26-05-2024 14:03:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | G.K.ENTERPRISE | 25-05-2024 08:47:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | GAGAN BUILDERS | 18-05-2024 20:40:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-05-2024 12:33:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 13:18:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 48 | GLOBAL ENTERPRISES & SERVICES | 22-05-2024 17:56:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 21-05-2024 10:04:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | GODARA ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 14:04:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | guardian securities | 27-05-2024 11:16:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 15-05-2024 15:37:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | H K ENTERPRISES | 18-05-2024 10:40:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | H R ENTERPRISE | 25-05-2024 23:51:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 14:59:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | HB SECURITIES AND MAN POWER | 27-05-2024 10:12:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | IKO INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-05-2024 12:43:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY | 27-05-2024 12:22:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-05-2024 12:24:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 15-05-2024 15:32:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | J B TRADING CO | 24-05-2024 12:14:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 11:18:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 63 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 10:26:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | jay enterprises | 20-05-2024 10:26:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | JBM SERVICES | 26-05-2024 16:37:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 15:10:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 17:00:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | JOB CREATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 14:42:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 14:43:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 70 | K & M HOSPITALITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 26-05-2024 13:17:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | Kanishk Enterprises | 18-05-2024 17:36:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 25-05-2024 17:52:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES | 27-05-2024 12:34:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | KHUSHI CORPORATION | 25-05-2024 08:17:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES | 27-05-2024 10:06:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 76 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 15:35:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | KSIM SERVICES | 25-05-2024 21:15:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES | 26-05-2024 16:29:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 15-05-2024 16:13:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 18:14:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | M.M. EAGLES SECURITY | 27-05-2024 12:34:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES | 17-05-2024 11:55:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | M/S CHAUHAN MANPOWER AND PLACEMENT AGENCY | 21-05-2024 15:43:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises | 18-05-2024 10:11:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 85 | M/S DOLE ENTERPRISES | 20-05-2024 21:10:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 15-05-2024 15:47:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | MAA KALI ENTERPRISE | 18-05-2024 21:45:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | MALIK ASSOCIATES | 20-05-2024 19:00:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | MANISH ENTERPRISES | 27-05-2024 11:22:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | mass advanced staffing services | 27-05-2024 12:05:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | MAX PROTECTION | 25-05-2024 18:16:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | METAPHYSICUS SECURITY DELHI PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 15:29:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | MIRACLE SPACE | 24-05-2024 10:12:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | mirza enterprises | 21-05-2024 11:43:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | MMYK SECURITIES & CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 16:28:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS | 27-05-2024 12:58:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 27-05-2024 12:02:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 15-05-2024 15:32:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | NELTRA RESOURCES SECURITY SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-05-2024 21:54:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | New Tiger Security Services | 25-05-2024 17:31:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 17:01:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | OM ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 21:28:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS | 23-05-2024 18:40:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 104 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 27-05-2024 12:32:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 14:50:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | PERFECTION SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 12:56:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 25-05-2024 16:17:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | POWER CREATORS FACILITY MANAGEMENT (OPC)PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-05-2024 20:12:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES | 24-05-2024 21:57:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | RAJNAR FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-05-2024 13:14:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL | 21-05-2024 13:24:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 112 | RAPID SERVICES AGENCY | 24-05-2024 09:59:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | REBAKA NAYAR ENTERPRISES | 24-05-2024 15:29:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | REKHA CORPORATION | 23-05-2024 16:24:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES | 15-05-2024 15:27:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | RENOVON SERVICES LLP | 15-05-2024 21:02:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-05-2024 10:45:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | RIDDHI ASSOCIATES | 27-05-2024 07:43:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | RISING ENTERPRISES | 27-05-2024 12:27:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 120 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 17-05-2024 11:35:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-05-2024 19:47:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | Roushan Enterprise | 26-05-2024 15:52:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | 16-05-2024 11:27:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 124 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | 24-05-2024 13:54:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 07:49:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | RUDRA SECURITY AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES | 25-05-2024 22:50:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 21-05-2024 12:44:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | SA INDIA RESOURCES | 26-05-2024 08:51:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 25-05-2024 12:58:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | Sai A1 Services | 19-05-2024 17:04:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | SAI COMMUNICATION | 23-05-2024 14:43:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | SAI SERVICES | 27-05-2024 09:00:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 18:23:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES | 25-05-2024 22:19:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 135 | SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 11:57:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 16:46:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-05-2024 11:27:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 138 | SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 11:23:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 139 | SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 11:46:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 140 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 17-05-2024 11:11:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 141 | SARVESH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 12:30:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 142 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-05-2024 13:46:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-05-2024 10:46:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 144 | SHERA SERVICES | 15-05-2024 15:46:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 145 | SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION | 27-05-2024 12:51:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 146 | SHRI OM MAN POWER SERVICE PROVIDER | 16-05-2024 12:55:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | SIDDHI VINAYAK | 21-05-2024 13:41:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 148 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 16:26:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 149 | SJTS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 11:21:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 25-05-2024 15:10:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 151 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 25-05-2024 11:52:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 152 | SPARK OUTSOURCE STATION | 26-05-2024 14:47:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 153 | SRG MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 12:23:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 154 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 26-05-2024 09:45:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | SUNITA | 26-05-2024 11:36:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 09:21:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 157 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP | 27-05-2024 12:56:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 158 | TANNY RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 15:40:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 159 | TANVI SECURITY & FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 15-05-2024 15:33:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 160 | THE SOCIETY FOR THE SCHEDULED AND BACKWARDS | 22-05-2024 14:58:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 161 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-05-2024 17:15:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 162 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-05-2024 18:11:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | TMS SECURITY SERVICES | 27-05-2024 12:43:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 164 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 15-05-2024 15:35:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 165 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 25-05-2024 13:00:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 166 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 15:36:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 167 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | 25-05-2024 16:52:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 168 | Ujjwal common service center | 25-05-2024 17:38:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 169 | ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-05-2024 08:35:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 170 | UMP SECURITY & FACILITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 11:54:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 171 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 25-05-2024 15:48:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 172 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 23-05-2024 12:00:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 173 | Vardhman Services | 26-05-2024 14:45:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 174 | VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES | 21-05-2024 21:45:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 175 | Vidushi Resources | 27-05-2024 12:38:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 176 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-05-2024 18:05:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 177 | VIJSOM MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-05-2024 10:40:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 178 | VISION SECURITY AND ALLIED | 24-05-2024 15:10:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Facilitator Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 2 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 3 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 4 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 5 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 6 | DIVINE GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 7 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 8 | A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 9 | ESS ARR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 10 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 11 | GAGAN BUILDERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 12 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 13 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 14 | BALAJI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
| 15 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | 941967.52 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR SWIMMING POOL | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 170529.080 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; HELPER FOR SWIMMING POOL | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 143460.100 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; PUMP OPERATOR FOR TWELL | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 341058.150 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Admin; HELPER FOR TWELL | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 286920.200 |