Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Skilled Staff For Operation And Mantanance Of Kaveri Rest House And Isp Colony, Narmada Nagar Distt Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Providing Skilled Staff For Operation And Mantanance Of Kaveri Rest House And Isp Colony, Narmada Nagar Distt Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_314125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/ |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khargone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing skilled staff for operation and mantanance of water supply work of punasa isp colony (1 and 2) distt- khandwa (m.p.)
Providing skilled staff for operation and mantanance of water supply work of punasa isp colony (1 and 2) distt- khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreProviding skilled staff for operation and mantanance of isp main canal and water supply work of narmada nagar colony distt- khandwa (m.p.)
Providing skilled staff for operation and mantanance of isp main canal and water supply work of narmada nagar colony distt- khandwa (m.p.)
Read morePainting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Painting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Read morePainting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.) (third call)
Painting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.)&#x0d (third call)&#x0d
Read morePainting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.) (second call)
Painting of electrical pole situated isp colony khandwa (m.p.)&#x0d (second call)&#x0d
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of lt line at isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of lt line at isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreDesign, drawing, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of minor gates (no. m4, m5, m6) of bijapur distributary at isp main canal narmadanagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Design, drawing, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of minor gates (no. m4, m5, m6) of bijapur distributary at isp main canal narmadanagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreDesign, drawing, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of minor gates (no. 15 to 20) of sanawad distributary at isp main canal narmadanagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Design, drawing, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of minor gates (no. 15 to 20) of sanawad distributary at isp main canal narmadanagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreDevelopment of toilet area in asinder hall at isp guest house, narmada nagar, distt khandwa (m.p.).
Development of toilet area in asinder hall at isp guest house, narmada nagar, distt khandwa (m.p.).
Read moreof your Industry type