Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohp Sheet A4 Size Transparent Oddy,Lamination Roll 40 Microns Oddy,Lamination Sheet A4 Size,Plorose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4113718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 01:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 15:13:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL STORES | - | 28-10-2023 11:29:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 13:21:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL STORES | Item Categories : OHP SHEET A4 SIZE TRANSPARENT ODDY,LAMINATION ROLL 40 MICRONS ODDY,LAMINATION SHEET A4 SIZE,PLOROSE | 15940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OHP SHEET A4 SIZE TRANSPARENT ODDY,LAMINATION ROLL 40 MICRONS ODDY,LAMINATION SHEET A4 SIZE,PLOROSE | 17010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OHP SHEET A4 SIZE TRANSPARENT ODDY,LAMINATION ROLL 40 MICRONS ODDY,LAMINATION SHEET A4 SIZE,PLOROSE | 18510.00 | L3 |