Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Portion Interlocking Of Muncipal Office Road Autoriksha Parking Area Pro.No.239
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Balance Portion Interlocking Of Muncipal&Amp#X0d
Office Road Autoriksha Parking Area Pro.No.239 General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RS002/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107596 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read morePro.no.101/24 varuvilakam puthannada road interlocking balance portion ward3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.101/24 varuvilakam puthannada road interlocking balance portion ward3 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.107/24 vilayil poonkythamoodu road balance portion interlocking ward 14 vakkaom gp
Pro.no.107/24 vilayil poonkythamoodu road balance portion interlocking ward 14 vakkaom gp
Read morePro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Pro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Read morePro.no.323/24-side protection works at aradhanamadam- kolothparambu road balance portion ward 13
Pro.no.323/24-side protection works at aradhanamadam- kolothparambu road balance portion ward 13
Read moreMuncipal council bsw parishad area me interlocking work
Muncipal council bsw parishad area me interlocking work
Read moreMuncipal council bsw office parisiman me interlocking work
Muncipal council bsw office parisiman me interlocking work
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.239/24-25 pothiyaruvila kavitha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.239/24-25 pothiyaruvila kavitha road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year contract for shivtekdi parking at amravati muncipal area
One year contract for shivtekdi parking at amravati muncipal area
Read moreof your Industry type