Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Rewiring Of 06 Nos B Type Quarters At Ghugus Township Under Ghugu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5751275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Complete rewiring of tempo club ghugus sa and complete rewiring blocks main wiring and providing earthing for different types of quarters at ghugus township wani area under mission sehat during the year 2024-25.
Complete rewiring of tempo club ghugus sa and complete rewiring blocks main wiring and providing earthing for different types of quarters at ghugus township wani area under mission sehat during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRewiring of 72 nos type iii quarters in south block donimalai township
Rewiring of 72 nos type iii quarters in south block donimalai township
Read moreCustom bid for services - rewiring of quarters at shobhapur township pathakhera township of wcl pa
Read more
Complete rewiring of staff quarters
Complete rewiring of staff quarters 10 nos. type-i, 12 nos. type-ii and 02 nos. type-iii of rihand colony pipri, sonebhadra
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of 50 nos. of quarters of talcher colliery
Complete electrical rewiring of 50 nos. of quarters of talcher colliery
Read moreRewiring of 80 nos old type iii b quarters in donimalai township phase ii
Rewiring of 80 nos.old type iii/b quarters in donimalai township-phase ii
Read moreRewiring of 80 nos old type iii b quarters in donimalai township phase ii
Rewiring of 80 nos old type iii b quarters in donimalai township phase ii
Read moreCustom bid for services - electrical rewiring of the quarters of pathakhera and shobhapur township
Read more
Complete electrical rewiring of 24 nos. of quarters of talcher colliery, talcher area
Complete electrical rewiring of 24 nos. of quarters of talcher colliery, talcher area
Read moreRewiring to occupied and vacant quarters in township bhel trichy
Rewiring to occupied and vacant quarters in township bhel trichy
Read moreof your Industry type