Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Worn Out Ac Sheets Roofing With Galvalium Sheet Over The Slab Of B11 To B14, Residential Building At Altinho Panaji
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Worn Out Ac Sheets Roofing With Galvalium Sheet Over The Slab Of B11 To B14, Residential Building At Altinho Panaji
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_11063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/DIV-XV/ED/T-30(23-24) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing the ac roofing sheets
&#x0d replacing the ac roofing sheets damaged &#x0d in the heavy rain at tractor unit sub &#x0d assembly
Read moreM/r to govt. resdl. bldsg.under wdi pwd.sh_replacement of g.i roofing sheets at e-1 electrical bungalow at altinho panaji goa.
M/r to govt. resdl. bldsg.under wdi pwd.sh_replacement of g.i roofing sheets at e-1 electrical bungalow at altinho panaji goa.
Read moreM/r to govt. resdl. bldgs. under wdi, pwd sh- replacement of mangalore tiles roofing with galvulium roofing sheets of f-a quarter altinho panaji goa.
M/r to govt. resdl. bldgs. under wdi, pwd sh- replacement of mangalore tiles roofing with galvulium roofing sheets of f-a quarter altinho panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at state guest house altinho, panaji-goa.
Repairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at state guest house altinho, panaji-goa.
Read moreRepairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-b type altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-b type altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-11 bungalow, altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-11 bungalow, altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-a type altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to roofing and other miscellaneous works at f-a type altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to roofing and other miscellaneous work at circuit house restaurant, altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to roofing and other miscellaneous work at circuit house restaurant, altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreReplacing damaged roofing sheets of main store building
Replacing damaged roofing sheets of main store building
Read moreReplacing asbestos sheets with galvalium sheets at the fitter and turner section of iti honda sattari goa.
Replacing asbestos sheets with galvalium sheets at the fitter and turner section of iti honda sattari goa.
Read moreof your Industry type