Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 192 Pages,Register 96 Pages,Envelope Yellow 11 Inch X 5 Inch,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3929755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECH | - | 08-09-2023 17:18:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 13:11:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 20:34:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 17:13:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Preet traders | - | 08-09-2023 17:27:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Scholars Labs | - | 08-09-2023 17:12:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scholars Labs(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 192 Pages,Register 96 Pages,Envelope Yellow 11 inch x 5 inch,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 22909.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 192 Pages,Register 96 Pages,Envelope Yellow 11 inch x 5 inch,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 24745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Preet traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 192 Pages,Register 96 Pages,Envelope Yellow 11 inch x 5 inch,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 31519.90 | L3 |