Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc Road From Sukur Jamai House Towards Kachai Khan House At Sansad Xvii (Id 68792279)
|
| Description |
Pcc Road From Sukur Jamai House Towards Kachai Khan House At Sansad Xvii (Id 68792279)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/11/NGP/4/15TH CFC/2023-24 SL 4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEGUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1368534 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc road from subur khan house towards icds center at sansad xvi (id 68728462)
Pcc road from subur khan house towards icds center at sansad xvi (id 68728462)
Read morePcc road from siddeswari tala towards bagal dighi ghat at sansad xvii (id 68791917)
Pcc road from siddeswari tala towards bagal dighi ghat at sansad xvii (id 68791917)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sardar house towards fazer gazi house sansad xvii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from sardar house towards fazer gazi house sansad xvii xvfc untied
Read more40224855 pcc road from safik laskar house to sukur khan house at nowhati
40224855&#x0d pcc road from safik laskar house to sukur khan house at nowhati &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Construction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Construction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Read morePcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Pcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Read morePcc road from ashok jash house towards santosh malakar house sansad vii (id 68724814)
Pcc road from ashok jash house towards santosh malakar house sansad vii (id 68724814)
Read morePcc road from minai sekh house towards rabu sekh house sansad xiv (id 68727425)
Pcc road from minai sekh house towards rabu sekh house sansad xiv (id 68727425)
Read morePcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Pcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Read moreof your Industry type