Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Both Side Threaded Gi Barrel Nipple Of Size 15 Mm X 50 Mm Medium Grade,Both Side Threaded Gi Barrel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-10-2023 18:28:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Durga Metal CO | - | 20-10-2023 01:32:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS | - | 20-10-2023 18:19:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PEARL ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 15:48:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEARL ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both side threaded GI Barrel Nipple of size 15 mm x 50 mm Medium Grade,Both side threaded GI Barrel | 67150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both side threaded GI Barrel Nipple of size 15 mm x 50 mm Medium Grade,Both side threaded GI Barrel | 70507.50 | L2 |
| 3 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both side threaded GI Barrel Nipple of size 15 mm x 50 mm Medium Grade,Both side threaded GI Barrel | 72522.00 | L3 |
G.i. nipple size 25x75 mm. both side threaded.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs barrel nipple galvanized medium grade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nipple size 25x100 mm. both side threaded thickness at least 04 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi elbow 50 mm x 25 mm medium grade,cp bib cock 15 mm medium grade,dhaga,die set 50 mm medium grade
Read more
Gi barrel nipple 80 by 75mm long make jindal gst r brand,gi barrel nipple 50 by 75 mm long make jin
Read more
50 mm gi tee,50 mm gi union,50 mm gi nipple 4 inch,50 40 mm gi socket,40 mm gi nipple 6 inch,40 mm
Read more
Gi nipple 15 mm 50 mm long,gi nipple 15 mm 75 mm long,gi nipple 15 mm 100 mm long,gi nipple 25 mm 5
Read more
Gi tubing medium grade 25 mm bore,gi tubing medium grade 15 mm bore,gi tubing medium grade 20 mm bo
Read more
of your Industry type