Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gplus2 Officers Quarters Along With All Services At 132/33k V Gss, Dhaligaon, Aegcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gplus2 Officers Quarters Along With All Services At 132/33k V Gss, Dhaligaon, Aegcl
|
| Organisation | Assam Electricity Grid Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AEGCL_41562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEGCL/DGM(Civil)/2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 9100 |
| EMD | 9.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132/33kV GSS, Dhaligaon, AEGCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66907 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, depota, aegcl
Construction gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, depota, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, garmur, jorhat, aegcl
Construction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, garmur, jorhat, aegcl
Read moreProcurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Procurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Read moreConstruction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Construction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of officers hostel, staff hostel alongwith earth filling, drainage, internal road and external water supply at 132/33kv gss, aegcl, hailakandi
Construction of officers hostel, staff hostel alongwith earth filling, drainage, internal road and external water supply at 132/33kv gss, aegcl, hailakandi
Read moreAdditional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Additional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Read moreTurnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay including civil works at 132 kv aiims gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay including civil works at 132 kv aiims gss, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Construction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Read moreTurnkey construction of one no. of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of one no. of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss, aegcl
Read moreProcurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Procurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Read moreof your Industry type