Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Guralpani Boradi Nimzari Shirpur Road Mdr 70 Km. 17/900 To 18/600, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule (Section Near Boradi Village Length)
Description
Improvement To Guralpani Boradi Nimzari Shirpur Road Mdr 70 Km. 17/900 To 18/600, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule (Section Near Boradi Village Length)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976243_5
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 36 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 97000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W. (North) Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.