Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No (481) 111/25 26 Placement Of Delineator Post At Pattimattam Poothakuzhi Road Concreting Ward 11 General Civil Work Kanjirappally Grama Panchayth
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No (481) 111/25 26 Placement&Amp#X0d
Of Delineator Post At Pattimattam Poothakuzhi&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting Ward 11 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Kanjirappally Grama Panchayth
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790576_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ae/lsgd/kply/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304410 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 83/24 2023 2024-concreting of illathuparambu parekkadavu road ward 9-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Annual plan-project no 83/24 2023 2024-concreting of illathuparambu parekkadavu road ward 9-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 79/24 2023 - 2024 - akkarapparambu pathekkar illiyappara pullikkara road concreting ward 8-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Annual plan- project no 79/24 2023 - 2024 - akkarapparambu pathekkar illiyappara pullikkara road concreting ward 8-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read more335/24 2023 2024-pattimattom poothakkuzhy drainage construction completion ward 11-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
335/24 2023 2024-pattimattom poothakkuzhy drainage construction completion ward 11-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read more157/25-2026-puthanagadi akkarappally drinking water supply scheme ward 6-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
157/25-2026-puthanagadi akkarappally drinking water supply scheme ward 6-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-481/2025-unnyathiparamba parakkal road retarring ward 10 in pulikkal grama panchayth-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 412/23 2023 2024- toilet construction of m m l p school thampalakkadu -general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Annual plan-project no 412/23 2023 2024- toilet construction of m m l p school thampalakkadu -general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 78/24 2023 2024-parakkadavu pettha schoolppadi road re concreting ward 8-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchaythu
Annual plan-project no 78/24 2023 2024-parakkadavu pettha schoolppadi road re concreting ward 8-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchaythu
Read moreof your Industry type