Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert At Hali Sahar In Dakshin Sankrail Gram Panchayat ,Under Sankrail Development Block, Howrah Under A.C. 174
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert At Hali Sahar In Dakshin Sankrail Gram Panchayat ,Under Sankrail Development Block, Howrah Under A.C. 174
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_765483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-DSGP/225/MPLAD/2024-25 Dt- 28/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 63800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO-XIV AND XXI-22 UNDER DAKSHIN SANKRAIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695016 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Construction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Read moreConstruction of protection wall by bamboo pile for the construction of box culvert at halisahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail development block under ac no-174.
Construction of protection wall by bamboo pile for the construction of box culvert at halisahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail development block under ac no-174.
Read moreProviding mini highmast light near barapirtala majar at south sankrail gp under a.c-174
Providing mini highmast light near barapirtala majar at south sankrail gp under a.c-174
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at halisahar ssk at dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail block under mdw fund.
Construction of dining hall at halisahar ssk at dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail block under mdw fund.
Read moreConstruction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail ct -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Construction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail ct -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail jala -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Construction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail jala -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Construction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Construction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Read moreConstruction of new drain from agragami club to culvert at sankrail battala at sankrail gram panchayat (booth no-164) within sankrail development block under apas-2025-26 fund (priority no-02) scheme id- apas/01/174/164/0009
Construction of new drain from agragami club to culvert at sankrail battala at sankrail gram panchayat (booth no-164) within sankrail development block under apas-2025-26 fund (priority no-02) scheme id- apas/01/174/164/0009
Read moreof your Industry type