Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 102/0 To 121/2 In Kamareddy District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 102/0 To 121/2 In Kamareddy District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 630639 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26 dated 12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 523 |
| EMD | 14771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Read moreE.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
E.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 131/8-135/6 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 131/8-135/6 in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 136/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 136/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy distric
Read moreO.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
O.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Read moreof your Industry type