Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gopalpur Sankar Maity House To Anup Bera House ,Jl No 267,Plot No 334 602 Under Bhemua Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gopalpur Sankar Maity House To Anup Bera House ,Jl No 267,Plot No 334 602 Under Bhemua Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-062/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Sabang Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction cement concrete road from sankar bera house to niranjan maity house
Construction cement concrete road from sankar bera house to niranjan maity house
Read moreInstallation of water pipe line and repair of road from main road to gopal bera, mahadeb maity, anup bera at barabari.
Installation of water pipe line and repair of road from main road to gopal bera, mahadeb maity, anup bera at barabari.
Read moreInstallation of submarcible and reserver at janakibarh mouja sunil bera and pal para, gp -bhemua, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submarcible and reserver at janakibarh mouja sunil bera and pal para
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sakti pada bera house to sankar manna house within balpai gram panchyat under sabang panchyat samity in the didtricpaschimmedinipur pin_721155
Construction of cement concrete road from sakti pada bera house to sankar manna house within balpai gram panchyat under sabang panchyat samity in the didtricpaschimmedinipur pin_721155
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mohar rabindranath maity shop to nanda bera shop_jlno_397 plot no_2367_ 2339 under mohar gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from mohar rabindranath maity shop to nanda bera shop
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at anduliabarh from house of sankar maity to house of barun bera,aap sl. no.89, 2024-25, mouza-anduliabarh, jl no-120,plot no- 1889 to 2052.activity code-89153655
Construction of pcc road at anduliabarh from house of sankar maity to house of barun bera,aap sl. no.89, 2024-25, mouza-anduliabarh, jl no-120,plot no- 1889 to 2052.activity code-89153655
Read moreof your Industry type