Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Dilapidated 162 T.N.G.R.H.S Flats At Sathyamoorthy Road Colony In Pudukkottai District.
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Dilapidated 162 T.N.G.R.H.S Flats At Sathyamoorthy Road Colony In Pudukkottai District.
|
| Organisation | Tamil Nadu Housing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNHB_430846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THU.DB.Auction Notice No.03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pudukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529234 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 162 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (a-14, b-60, c-32 and d-56) at sathyamoorthy road colony in pudukkottai district.
Demolition of dilapidated 162 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (a-14, b-60, c-32 and d-56) at sathyamoorthy road colony in pudukkottai district.
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s flats out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district.
Demolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s flats out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district.
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district
Demolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at thuraiyur in trichy district
Demolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (c - type - block nos. d, e f), (d-type - block nos. a, b, c, g) at thuraiyur in trichy district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at thuraiyur in trichy district
Demolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (c - type - block nos. d, e f), (d-type - block nos. a, b, c, g) at thuraiyur in trichy district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at thuraiyur in trichy district
Demolition of dilapidated 60 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (c - type - block nos. d, e f), (d-type - block nos. a, b, c, g) at thuraiyur in trichy district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (block no. i and j (d-type)) out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district
Demolition of dilapidated 36 t.n.g.r.h.s flats (block no. i and j (d-type)) out of 390 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sengulam colony in trichy district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated186 tngrhs flats out of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai district
Demolition of dilapidated186 tngrhs flats out of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai district
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 132 tngrhs flats mannargudi thiruvarur district
Demolition of dilapidated 132 tngrhs flats mannargudi thiruvarur district
Read moreof your Industry type