Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madurai District Providing Paver Block At Pasumpon Nagar Main Street At Meikkilarpatti Panchayat (102.00m X 3.00m) Usilampatti Block
|
| Description |
Madurai District Providing Paver Block At Pasumpon Nagar Main Street At Meikkilarpatti Panchayat (102.00m X 3.00m) Usilampatti Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_438944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ USP / AGAMT II VP ( 2024-2025) |
| Tender Fee | 5100 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Usilampatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521907 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at m.puthur south street at meikkilarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at m.puthur south street at meikkilarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing cc road at meikkilarpatti ad colony cross street 3 in meikkilarpatti panchayat (141.50m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing cc road at meikkilarpatti ad colony cross street 3 in meikkilarpatti panchayat (141.50m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village north street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village north street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village south street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village south street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village east street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at m.puthupatti village east street in meikkilarpatti panchayat usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district madurai district providing of paver block at main street railway feeder road in seemanuthu panchayat (110.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district madurai district providing of paver block at main street railway feeder road in seemanuthu panchayat (110.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at colony south street at vadugapatti panchayat (107.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at colony south street at vadugapatti panchayat (107.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at north street puthur at vadugapatti panchayat (120.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at north street puthur at vadugapatti panchayat (120.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreof your Industry type