Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Software Along With Usb Key Dongle For Automatic Smoke/Fire Detection With Alarm System.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238105 |
|
Reference Number |
92236508 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106238105/viewNitPdf_4447420.pdf |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreUsb key dongle for automatic smoke/fire detection with alarm system in ac coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUsb key dongle for automatic smoke/fire detection with alarm system in ac coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUsb key dongle for automatic smoke/fire detection with alarm system in ac coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoftware along with usb key dongle for fogpro make automatic smoke/fire detection with alarm system in ir coaches (ac/power car/pantry)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of software along with usb key dongle for automatic smoke/fire detection with alarm system in ir coaches (ac/power car/pantry cars)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoftware along with usb key dongle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type