Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Krishna Nagar 1st Street 015004 R896,Kadai Veethi Street 015004 R904 And Anna Street 015004 R913 In Ward No 4
Description
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Krishna Nagar 1st Street 015004 R896,Kadai Veethi Street 015004 R904 And Anna Street 015004 R913 In Ward No 4
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_366645_1
Reference
Number
228/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.