Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 535/Mpphscl/Dental Equipment/Qc/2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Dental Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_325468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-535/MPPHSCL/Dental Equipment/QC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 4.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-592/mpphscl/mobile dental unit/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of mobile dental unit on turnkey basis (base vehicle, fabrication and medical equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-552/mpphscl/pathology department equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of pathology department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-543/mpphscl/transfusion medicine equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of transfusion medicine equipment &#x0d to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh &#x0d
Read moreT-548/mpphscl/anatomy department equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of anatomy department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-556/mpphscl/microbiology department equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of microbiology department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreT-604/mpphscl/dental equipment part-ii (cbct machine)/qc/2024 dated 20-08-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment part-ii cbct machine with panoramic radiography (opg) machine with cephalometric and tmj attachment with printer to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of mp
Read moreT-603/mpphscl/dental equipment part-1 (dental digital cad cam system) /qc/2024 dated 20-08-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment part-1 (dental digital cad cam system) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-648/mpphscl/dental equipment set/qc/2025 dated 07-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment set to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-550/mpphscl/community medicine department equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of community medicine department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-562/mpphscl/ various equipment set-i/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipment set i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type