Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Feed Pump,Fan Belt,Fuel Pump,Solenoid Switch,Hand Primer,Fuel Pipe Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102222 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 13:22:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 27-10-2023 13:52:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 27-10-2023 13:59:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FAN BELT,FUEL PUMP,SOLENOID SWITCH,HAND PRIMER,FUEL PIPE TYPE | 20839.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FAN BELT,FUEL PUMP,SOLENOID SWITCH,HAND PRIMER,FUEL PIPE TYPE | 23146.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FAN BELT,FUEL PUMP,SOLENOID SWITCH,HAND PRIMER,FUEL PIPE TYPE | 27083.00 | L3 |
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRotary pump solenoid switch,fan belt,fuel filter,boom cyl hydraulic pipe,fuel feed pump,spindle bea
Read more
Fuel flexible pipe,hand primer,fuel feed pump assy,pinion drive assy,solenoid switch 24v,armature 2
Read more
Fan belt,fuel pipe fuel filter to feed pump,fuel feed pump,solenoied switch,fuel pipe,valve relief
Read more
Fan belt,fuel pipe fuel filter to feed pump,fuel feed pump,solenoied switch,fuel pipe,valve relief
Read more
Fan belt,fuel pump,fuel feed pump assembly,oil filter,air filter,feed pump,fuel pipe 19x19,fan belt
Read more
of your Industry type