Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Terminals To Suit 240 Sqmm Cable,With Stud Hole Dia
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106282147 |
|
Reference Number |
51241028A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106282147/viewNitPdf_4498304.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCable terminals to suit 240 sq mm cable, with stud hole dia 16mm, with inspection hole 5mm /-0.2 (as dimension indicated) in clw specification clw/es/s-25 alt-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable terminals to suit 240 sq mm cable, with stud hole dia 16mm, with inspection hole 5mm /-0.2 (as dimension indicated) in clw specification clw/es/s-25 alt-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket to suit 3 sqmm cable, with stud hole dia 6.2mm dia, type-17a to clw specfication clw es/s-25/alt-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket to suit 150 sqmm cable, with stud hole dia 16mm, type-6 to clw specfication clw/es/s-25/alt i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket to suit 3 sq.mm cable ,with stud hole dia 5.2 mm, type-18a to clw specification clw/es/s-25/alt i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket to suit 3 sq.mm cable ,with stud hole dia 5.2 mm, type-18a to clw specification clw/es/s-25/alt i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable lug size 120 sq mm,stud hole 12mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable crimping lug 25 sqmm m8 hole,cable crimping lug 50 sqmm m8 hole,cable crimping lug 35 sqmm m1
Read more
Cable terminal to suit 300 sqmm thin wal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type