Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Taushi To Karajgaon Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/200 To 1/600) Vr 87 Tq.Lohara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Taushi To Karajgaon Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/200 To 1/600) Vr 87 Tq.Lohara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_5 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to holi to murshadpur road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/965 to 2/500) vr-69 tq.lohara
Improvement to holi to murshadpur road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/965 to 2/500) vr-69 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to anjansonda to odr 13 road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/538 to 1/600) vr-10 tq.washi
Improvement to anjansonda to odr 13 road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/538 to 1/600) vr-10 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Improvement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to new udatpur to chincholi kate construction of c.d.work on road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/400 to 2/700) vr 37 tq.lohara
Improvement to new udatpur to chincholi kate construction of c.d.work on road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/400 to 2/700) vr 37 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Read moreof your Industry type