Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle As Required Of Recent And Latest Make Model (Not Older Than 2024)
|
| Description |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle As Required Of Recent And Latest Make Model (Not Older Than 2024)
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_298084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No.16 of 12/2025-26 dated 13-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=966157 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model (not older then 2022)
Providing of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model (not older then 2022)
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle such as mahindra bolero scorpio hyundai creta of recent make/model not before 2018
Providing of light inspection vehicle such as mahindra &#x0d bolero scorpio hyundai creta of recent make/model not &#x0d before 2018
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model on hire charges basis for supervision/ inspection of jjm works under contigencies of jjm schemes
Please refer boq
Read moreHiring of two number of inspection vehicle of mahindra make not older than 2022. contract no sdj/w/49/2023-24
Hiring of two number of inspection vehicle of mahindra make not older than 2022. contract no sdj/w/49/2023-24
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model on hire charges basis for official use of executive engineer for inspection works under tanker services
Please refer boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model on hire charges basis for official use of executive engineer for inspection works under tanker services
Please refer boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make mode for official use of dpmu samba under jjm
Please refer boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model on hire charges basis incl. pol for official use of dpmu samba under jjm
Providing of light inspection vehicle as required of recent and latest make model on hire charges basis incl. pol for official use of dpmu samba under jjm
Read moreof your Industry type