Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ipb Phirni From Dhingsara Road To Khairati Road At Village Manawali, Block Bhattu Kalan, District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ipb Phirni From Dhingsara Road To Khairati Road At Village Manawali, Block Bhattu Kalan, District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_332368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E7375E30 7A23 418F B356 FD46076A3B13692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ipb firni at village dhingsara, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (hrdf)
Construction of ipb firni at village dhingsara, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (hrdf)
Read moreConstruction of swm shed village dhingsara, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Construction of swm shed village dhingsara, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Read moreKkhabra kalan - installation of street light on phirni at village khabra kalan bolck bhattu distt. fatehabad 2.dhand - installation of street lighton phirni in village dhand block -bhattu kalan distt. fatehabad 3.dhingsara- installation of street lig
Kkhabra kalan - installation of street light on phirni at village khabra kalan bolck bhattu distt. fatehabad 2.dhand - installation of street lighton phirni in village dhand block -bhattu kalan distt. fatehabad 3.dhingsara- installation of street lig
Read moreManawali const. of ipb rasta from surja ram dhakkarwal to khairati khera road vill manawali block fatehabad hgvy
Manawali const. of ipb rasta from surja ram dhakkarwal to khairati khera road vill manawali block fatehabad hgvy
Read moreShekhupur daroli- construction of ipb phirni at village shekhupur daroli , block bhattu kalan , distt. fatehabad. hrdf
Shekhupur daroli- construction of ipb phirni at village shekhupur daroli , block bhattu kalan , distt. fatehabad. hrdf
Read moreConstruction of ipb street and nala (south side phirni) at village pilimandhori, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Construction of ipb street and nala (south side phirni) at village pilimandhori, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Read moreHijrawan kalan - const. of ipb phirni at village- hijrawan kalan block- fatehabad dist. - fatehabad hgvy
Hijrawan kalan - const. of ipb phirni at village- hijrawan kalan block- fatehabad dist. - fatehabad hgvy
Read moreKukranwali ( cont of ipb unpaved phirni ) bhattu kalan hrdf
Kukranwali ( cont of ipb unpaved phirni ) bhattu kalan hrdf
Read moreConstruction of link road from manawali to dhingsara khairati khera mc fatehabad road id h 11966 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 02.12.2023.
Construction of link road from manawali to dhingsara khairati khera mc fatehabad road id h 11966 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 02.12.2023.
Read moreBhattu mandi - pavement of ipb rasta bhattu fatehabad road to chottu s/o bagvand sai dhani, block bhattu kalan distt fatehabad
Bhattu mandi - pavement of ipb rasta bhattu fatehabad road to chottu s/o bagvand sai dhani, block bhattu kalan distt fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type